Past Gathering Events

1997:
#1. Joe Crane (Pleasant Hill, CA) Aug. 1/2

1998:
#2. G.W. Hardin (Missoula, MT) Jan. 23/24/25
#3. Joe Crane (San Antonio, TX) June 19/20/21
#4. Deb Riley (Evergreen, CO)
#5. Shari Cohen (Benecia, CA) Oct. 15/16/17
#6. Steve Gibson (Benecia, CA) Oct. 23-24
#7. Joe Crane (San Antonio, TX) Dec. 7-8-9

1999:
#8. Robbi Nicolai (Kerrville, TX) April
#9. Joannee Macko (Naperville, IL) May 22/23
#10. Joe Crane (San Antonio, TX) June
#11. Mary Shipley (Warrenville, IL) Oct. 2/3/4
#12. Joe Crane (Itasca, IL) Oct. 23/24
#13. Karen Sherwin (Itasca, IL) Oct. 23/24
#14. Joanne Macko (Itasca, IL) Oct. 23/24
(note, this Trinity Gathering marked a level where one of each color had
gathered, building the base of the Tree of Life)

2000:
#15. Dave Goodnough (Naperville, IL) Jan 15/16
#16. Joanne Macko (Naperville, IL) Jan 15/16
#17. Dianne Galligan (Clarkston, MI) Feb. 5
#18. Janet Moote (IL) Mar. 11
#19. Samuel Bruce Brinker (Sedona, AZ) May 5
#20. G.W. Hardin (Boulder, CO) May 19/20/21
#21 Steve Gibson (Sacramento, CA) May 22
#22. G.W. Hardin (Missoula, MT) June 23
#23. Paege Culver (IA) July 7-8-9
#24. Gary Lanz (Seattle, WA.) July 15/16
#25. Michael Hoefler (Missoula, MT) Aug. 18
#26. Dianne Galligan (Clarkston, MI) Aug. 19
#27. Martha Granda (Spokane, WA) Sept. 16/17
#28. Bob Stillwell (Corvallis, MT) Oct. 6/7/8
#29. Sherry Fields (Missoula, MT) Oct. 13
#30. Jeannie Snider ((Montgomery, IL) Nov. 11
#31. Deb Babarskas (Burr Ridge, IL) Nov. 11
#32. Barbara Stauffer (Burr Ridge, IL) Nov. 11
#33. Kathy Jacques (Burr Ridge, IL) Nov. 11
#34. Paul Weese (Denver, CO) Dec. 2/3/4
#35. Ronnie Mound (Spokane, WA) Dec. 8/9
#36. Robbi Nicolai (Kerrville, TX) Dec. 14/15
#37. Joe Crane (Kerrville, TX) Dec. 14/15 (6th gathering)
#38. Samuel Bruce Brinker (Sedona, AZ) Dec. 21

2001:
#39. Craig Purdy (Stevensville, MT) Jan. 12/13/14
#40. Samuel Bruce Brinker, (Sedona, AZ) Jan. 13
#41. Joy Gruenewald (Spokane, WA) Feb. 2/3/4
#42. Julia Hansen (Austin, TX) Feb. 24/25
#43. Gregory Wheeler (Oakland, CA) Mar. 23/24
#44. Kristin Weese (Missoula, MT) Mar. 30/31
#45. Char Hutson, (Hamilton, MT) Apr. 6-7-8
#46. Shirley Taylor (Boise, ID) May 18
#47. Amy Loomis (Hamilton, MT.) June 22/23/24
#48. Steven Gibson (Santa Cruz, CA) July 7
#49. Sherry Pope (Burr Ridge, IL) July 29
#50. Victoria Nottke (Burr Ridge, IL) July 29
#51. Johnna Koontz (Missoula, MT) Aug. 10-12
#52. Janet Hardin (Salem, OR) Sept. 7,8,9
#53. Larry Contier (Franklin, NC) Sept. 11-12
#54. Mary Shipley (Warrenville, IL) Sept. 15/16
#55. Cindy Shelton (Austin, TX) Oct. 21/22
#56. Connie Jordan (Sarasota, FL) Nov. 11
#57. Bob King (Spokane, WA) Nov. 16/17/18
#58. Masatra Lightfoot (Hobart, IN) Nov. 17/18
#59. Shoni Morningstar (Frenchtown, MT) Nov. 30-Dec. 2
#60. Masatra Lightfoot (Chicago, IL) Dec. 15
#61. Masatra Lightfoot (Chicago, IL.) Dec. 29 (3rd gathering - yellow)

2002:
#62. Candy Campbell (Aurora, IL) Jan. 19-20
#63. Deb Riley (Parker, CO) Feb. 1, 2, 3
#64. Larry Contier (Parker, CO) Feb. 1, 2, 3
#65. Dave Savedra (Stevensville, MT) Feb. 1, 2, 3
#66. Lee Phether (Auburn, AL) Mar. 9-10
#67. G.W. Hardin (Salem, OR) Mar. 8-9-10 (4th and last) BLUE
#68. Mary Shipley (Naperville, IL) Apr. 20-21
#69. Joanne Macko (Naperville, IL) Apr. 20-21 (4th and last) PURPLE
#70. Robbie Nicolai Lakehills, TX (Apr. 26-27)
#71. Loni Alwin (Lagrange, IL) Apr. 26
#72. Barb Stauffer (Burr Ridge, IL) May 4
#73. Deb Babarskas (Burr Ridge, IL) May 4
#74. Marcie Gaither (Warner Robbins, GA). May 18-19
#75. Cheri Maney (Austin, TX) May 18-19
#76. Terry Shand (Denver, CO) May 31, June 1-2
#77. Paddy Shaffer (Columbus, OH) June 7-9
#78. Susan Lindblom (Columbus, OH Jun 7-9
#79. Eloise Noleen (Boise, ID) June 21-22
#80. Carol Wimberly (Lake Village, IN) July 13
#81. Trish Poole (Greenbay, WI) Sept. 7-8
#82. Eric Brodsky (Denver, CO.) Sept. 7-8
#83. Angel Brodsky (Denver, CO.) Sept. 7-8
#84. Samuel Bruce Brinker (Sedona, AZ) Sept. 20-21 (4th and last) PURPLE
#85. Chiwa Higashi (Denver, CO.) Sept. 27-29
#86. Jan Kleckler (Denver, CO) Sept. 27-29
#87. Lynn Jones (Elgin, IL) Oct. 6
#88. Gayle Buchholtz (Elgin, IL) Oct. 6
#89. Kathy Reedy (Geneva, IL) Oct. 26-27
#90. Jeremy Hutson (Portland, OR) Nov. 22-24
#91. Sue Powers (Elgin, IL) Nov. 24
#92. Lynn Jones (Elgin, IL) Nov. 24
#93 Gayle Buchholtz (Elgin, IL) Nov. 24

2003:
#94. Jewls Hanson (Austin, TX) Jan. 31, Feb. 1-2
#95. Trish Wood (Parker, CO) Feb. 1-2
#96. Larry Contier (Parker, CO) Feb. 1-2
#97. Kea Bardeen (Denver, CO) Feb. 15-16
#98. Heidi Shelton (Austin, TX) Feb. 21-22-23
#99. Cindy Shelton (Austin, TX) Feb. 21-22-23
#100. Jewls Hanson (Coral Springs, FL) Feb. 28-Mar. 1-2
#101 Barry Goldstein (NY, NY) Mar. 2-3
#102. Deb Peterson (Deer Park, WA) Mar. 29-30
#103. Gayle Buchholtz (Elgin, IL) Mar. 29-30
#104. Heather Dougherty (Butte, MT) Apr. 4-5-6
#105. Kathleen Mahoney (Raymond, NH) Apr.6
#106. Jean Scanlan (Aurora, IL) Apr. 25-26-27
#107. Cheryl Geberbauer (Naperville, IL) May 3-4
#108. Robin Litzsinger (Naperville, IL) May 3-4
#109. Dee Iurcovich (Naperville, IL) May 17-18
#110. Laura Black (Elgin, IL) May 31, June 1st
#111. Lynn Jones (Elgin, IL) May 31, June 1st
#112. Dee Iurcovich (Elgin, IL) May 31, June 1st
#113. Gayle Buchholtz (Elgin, IL) May 31, June 1st (4th and last) BLUE
#114 Greg Antonucci (Naperville, IL) June 14th-15th
#115. Lynn Jones (Elgin, IL) June 14-15 (4th and last) GREEN
#116. Jerry Burd (Elgin, IL) June 14-15
#117. Kea Bardeen (Denver, CO) July 19-20
#118. Don Mikovitz (Sandhill, GA) Aug. 8--10
#119. Janet Moote (Apple River, IL) Aug. 13
#120. Carolyn Greco (Dallas, TX) Sept. 6-7
#121. Kea Bardeen (Denver, CO) Sept. 20-21
#122. Jewls Hanson (Austin, TX) Sept. 20-21 (4th and last) BLUE
#123. Jerry Burd (Woodhull, IL) Sept. 20-21
#124. Polly Mannon (Woodhull, IL) Sept 20-21
#125. Rita Melissano (Woodhull, IL) Sept. 20-21
#126. Karen Sotelo (Woodhull, IL) Sept. 20-21
#127. Connie Rusynyk (Strongsville, OH) Oct. 4-5
#128. Sarah Grau (Strongsville, OH) Oct. 4-5
#129. Cindy Herman (Pekin, IL) Nov. 2-3, 2003
#130. Ann Paulson (Appleton, WI) Nov. 7-8-9, 2003
#131. Robbie Nicolai (Appleton, Wi) Nov. 7-8-9, 2003 (4TH and last) VIOLET
#132. Tom Szabo (Naperville, IL) Nov. 22-23, 2003
#133. Bob Macko (Naperville, IL) Nov. 22-23, 2003
#134. Larry Contier (Oakland, CA) Dec. 5-7, 2003 (4TH and last) GREEN
#135. Brian Savedra (San Jose, CA) Dec. 19-21, 2003

2004:
#136. Diana D'Emeraude (Austin, TX) Jan.2-3, 2004
#137. Lee Phether (Sandhill, GA) Jan. 17-18, 2004
#138. Dave Savedra (San Jose, CA) Jan. 23-24, 2004
#139. Chuck Morris (Southwest City, MO.) Jan. 30-31, 2004
#140. Deva Lucas (Austin, TX) Jan. 30-Feb. 1, 2004
#141. Cynthia Loft (Austin, TX) Feb. 6-7-8, 2004
#142. Terry Shand (Elizabeth, CO.) Feb. 14-15, 2004
#143. Becky Lee (Elizabeth, CO.) Feb. 14-15, 2004
#144. Kirsten Zieres (Elizabeth, CO) Feb. 14-15, 2004
#145. Cindy Shelton (Austin, TX) Feb. 21-22, 2004
#146. Bob King (Spokane, WA) Feb. 21-22, 2004
#147. Carol Thompson (Stroud, OK) Feb. 28-29, 2004
#148. Mary Shipley (Warrenville, IL) Feb. 28-29, 2004 (4TH and last) ORANGE
#149. Char Hutson (Olympia, WA) Mar. 12-14, 2004
#150. Lee Phether (Sandhills, GA) April 3-4, 2004
#151. Barry Goldstein (New York, NY) April 3-4, 2004
#152. Joe Crane (Elizabeth, CO) April 2-4, 2004 (7th and last)
#153. Morgan Nicolai (Elizabeth, CO) April 2-4, 2004
#154. Gary Zieres (Elizabeth, CO) April 2-4, 2004
#155. Bonnie Keene (Belleville, IL) April 24-25, 2004
#156. Beverly Pope (Loveland, CO) April 24-26, 2004
#157. Cheryl Mills (Austin, TX) May 1-2, 2004
#158. Connie Rusynyk (Strongsville, OH) May 7-8, 2004
#159. Kelly Turner-Cook (Austin, TX. May 8-9, 2004
#160. Joyce Grau (Concord, OH.) May 22-23, 2004
#161. Rita Melisano (Rock Island, IL) June 6-7, 2004
#162. Dave Keene (Williamsport, PA) June 11-13, 2004
#163. Cristina Antonucci (Naperville, IL) June 18-19, 2004
#164. Michaels (Pflugersville, TX) July 24-25, 2004
#165. Ann Paulson (Mt. Shasta, CA) Aug. 7-8, 2004
#166. Marlies Franke (Mt. Shasta, CA) Aug. 7-8, 2004
#167. Meg Blackburn-Losey (Franklin, NC) Sept.10-12, 2004
#168. Pat Randolph (Franklin, NC) Sept. 10-12, 2004
#169. Karin Perez (Franklin, NC) Sept. 10-12, 2004
#170. Barry Goldstein (Franklin, NC) Sept. 10-12, 2004
#171. Raven Lee (Naperville, IL) Sept. 18-19, 2004 (Deceased 2/2007)
#172. Rita Melisano (Rock Island, IL) Oct. 2-3, 2004
#173. Scott Freeman (Black Canyon City, AZ) Nov. 19-20, 2004
#174. Laurel Tinney (Loveland, CO) Dec. 12, 2004

2005:
#175. Sarah Grau (Avon Lake, OH) Jan. 15, 16, 2005
#176. Bryan Hall (Clatsanie,Oregon) Feb. 11-13, 2005
#177. Trisha Miller, (Austin, TX) Feb. 19-20, 2005
#178. Christine Hanks (Austin, TX) Mar. 12-13, 2005
#179. Raven Lee (Naperville, IL) Mar. 18-20, 2005
#180. Bob Macko (Naperville, IL) Mar. 18-20, 2005
#181. Beverly Pope (Masonville, CO) Apr. 15-17, 2005
#182. Kathy Trump (Austin, TX) Apr. 15-17, 2005
#183. Sarah Grau (Avon Lake, OH) Apr. 22-24, 2005
#184. Angela Michaels (Austin, TX) Apr. 23-24, 2005
#185. Rita Melissano (Rock Island, IL) May 6-7, 2005
#186. Mara Needham, (Anthem, AZ) May 13-15, 2005
#187. Georg Koester, Gilbert, AZ, May 20-22, 2005
#188. Brenda Emerick (Williamsport, PA) June 10-12, 2005
#189. Frank Fraker (Casper, Wyoming) June 18-19, 2005
#190. Marta Thomas (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#191. Polly Mannon (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#192. Pam O'Sullivan (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#193. Adele Steiger (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#194. Laurel Ferrel (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#195. Jill Herrmann (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#196. Laura Michaels (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#197. Jan Kleckler (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#198. Tanis Kleckler (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#199. Jeannie Snider (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#200. Bev Pope (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#201. Margi Siegl (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#202. Diana D'Emeraude (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005
#203. Kyle Harwin (Hiawasee, GA) June 24, 2005 (youngest servant at 7 yrs. old)
#204. Valerie Solheim (Boulder, CO) Sept. 23-25, 2005
#205. Jan Kleckler (Boulder, CO) Sept. 23-25, 2005
#206. Martha Wertz (Denver, CO) Oct. 1-2, 2005
#207. Annie Ireland (Conifer, CO) Oct. 1-2, 2005
#208. Kea Bardeen (Denver, CO) Oct. 14-16, 2005
#209. Martha Wertz (Conifer, CO) Dec. 2-4, 2005
#210. Sydney (Conifer, CO.) Dec. 2-4, 2005

2006:
#211 Shantel Johnson (Salt Lake City, UT) Jan. 20-22, 2006
#212 Karin Contier (Salt Lake City, UT) Jan. 20-22, 2006
#213 Jill Herrmann (Madison, WI) Jan. 20-22, 2006
#214 Cheryl Robish (Naperville, IL) Jan. 20-22, 2006
#215 Tom Szabo (Naperville, IL) Jan. 20-22, 2006
#216 Scott Freeman (Phoenix, AZ) Feb. 17-19, 2006
#217. Karin Contier (Parker, CO) Mar. 10-12, 2006
#218. Laurel Tinney (Parker, CO) Mar. 10-12, 2006
#219. Chuck Morris (Madison, WI) Mar.31-Apr. 2, 2006
#220. Angela Michaels (Pflugerville, TX) Apr. 22-23, 2006
#221. Cecelia Lundkvist (Elizabeth, CO) Apr. 28-30, 2006
#222. Martha Wertz (Elizabeth, CO) Apr. 28-30, 2006
#223. Bob Macko (Naperville, IL) May 13-14, 2006
#224. Lila Neilon (Albuqueque, NM) May 19-20, 2006
#225. Monte Hall (Phoenix, AZ) May 20th weekend, 2006
Eden Event June 10, 2006:
#226. Christine Siegl (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#227. Jon Nicolai (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#228. Don Mikovitz (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#229. Tracy Thrasher (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#230. Lee Phether (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#231. Regina Madsen (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#232. Dave Savedra (Estes Park, CO) June 2006
#233. Ann Egley (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#234. Trisha Wood (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#235. Terry Shand (Estes Park, CO) June, 2006
#236. Daniel Gillie (Estes Park, CO) June 2006
#237. Cheri Maney (Estes Park, CO) June 2006
#238. Jesse Madsen (Estes Park, CO) June,2006
#239. Ole Wilson (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#240. Shantel Johnson (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#241. Carol Eckman (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#242. Donelle Ricketts (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#243. Denise Sisitke (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#244. Gail Sauter (Salt Lake City, UT) July 14-15, 2006
#245. Gena Nelson (Salt Lake City, UT) Aug. 11-12, 2006
#246. Carol Eckman (Salt Lake City, UT) Aug. 11-12, 2006
#247. Trish Poole (Green Bay, WI) Sept. 16-17, 2006
#248. Tanner Nygard (Monmouth, IL) Sept. 22-23, 2006
#249. Polly Mannon-Nygard (Monmouth, IL) Sept. 22-23, 2006
#250. Joyce Kirby (Monmouth, IL) Sept. 22-23, 2006
#251. Bob Koupal (Monmouth, IL) Sept. 22-23, 2006
#252. Tamara Ison (Salt Lake City, UT) Sept. 23-24, 2006
#253. Carol Eckman (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#254. Dean Ricketts (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#255. Bill Ligons (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#256. Joey Hunt (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#257. Kevin Olson (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#258. Tamara Colby Ison (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#259. Joy Del Giudice (Salt Lake City, UT) Oct. 27-29, 2006
#260. Dianasue Holland (Salt Lake City, UT) Dec. 8-10, 2006
#261. Sonja Knight (Salt Lake City, UT) Dec. 8-10, 2006

2007:
#262. Nona Jane Brown (Salt Lake City, UT) Jan. 19-21, 2007
#263. Peggy Frost (Salt Lake City, UT) Jan. 19-21, 2007
#264. Utahna Tassie (Salt Lake City, UT) Jan. 19-21, 2007
#265. Kandi Robbins (Scottsdale, AZ) Jan. 19-21, 2007
#266. Ivan Stein (Lava Hot Springs, ID) Mar. 16-18, 2007
#267. Pollie Price (Lava Hot Springs, ID) Mar. 16-18, 2007
#268. Shannon Jacobson (Lava Hot Springs, ID) Mar. 16-18, 2007
#269. Chris Bihary (Seattle, WA) Apr. 13-15, 2007
#270. Pollie Price (Salt Lake City, UT) Apr. 13-15, 2007
#271. Nona Brown (Salt Lake City, UT) Apr. 13-15, 2007
#272. Nona Dowdle (Salt Lake City, UT) Apr. 13-15, 2007
#273. Charlene Alfrey (Salt Lake City, UT) Apr. 13-15, 2007
#274. Danielle Carroll (Phoenix Pharms, GA) Apr. 20-22, 2007
#275. Kathy Hacking (Salt Lake City, UT) May 18-20,2007
#278. Roger Bowsen (Salt Lake City, UT) May 18-20, 2007
#279. Heather Kelley (Ft. Collins, CO) June 1-3, 2007

(#280-287) were Gathered at Ohio Eden Event:

#280. Jan Kleckler (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (gathered 5 people)
#281. Eve Mahoney (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (gathered 5 people)
#282. Kristie Dufresne (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (info pending)
#283. Meg Blackburn (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (gathered 7 people)
#284. Deb Maslowski (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (gathered 3 people)
#285. Laurel Ferrel (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 7, 2007 (gathered 1 person)
#286. Meg Blackburn, (Mt. Sterling, OH) June 8, 2007 (gathered 1 person)
#287. Ken Elliott, Mt. Sterling, OH) June 10, 2007 (gathered 1 person)

#288. Colleen Clabby (Mystic, CT) July 6-8
#289. Shantel Johnson (Salt Lake City, UT) July 6-8
#290. Cat McHugh (Salt Lake City, UT) July 6-8
#291. John Cutts (Wellsville, Ut) Aug. 17-19
#292. Nona Jane Brown (Wellsville, UT) Aug. 17-19
#293. Larry Davis (Wellsville, UT) Aug. 17-19
#294. Liz Voyles (Monmouth, IL) Sept. 9th weekend, 2007
#295. Carol Weaver (Ogden, UT) Sept. 21-23, 2007
#295. Carol Weaver (Ogden, UT) Sept. 21-23, 2007
#296. Clare Rogers (Mystic, CT) Oct. 5-7, 2007
#297. Colleen Clabby (Clark Fork, ID) Nov. 2-4, 2007

2008:
#298. Utahna Tassie (Riverton, UT) Feb. 8-10, 2008
#299. Aleta Hallman (Riverton, UT) Feb. 8-10, 2008
#300. LuAnne Langford (Riverton, UT) Feb. 8-10, 2008
#301. Kathy Hacking (Herriman, UT) Mar. 21-23, 2008
#302. Terry Kennington (Herriman, UT) Mar. 21-23, 2008
#303. Aleta Hallman (Herriman, UT) Mar. 21-23, 2008
#304. Uthana Tassie (Herriman, UT) Mar. 21-23, 2008
#305. Kandi Robbins (Scottsdale, AZ) Mar. 28-30, 2008
#306. Laurel Tinney (Boulder, CO) Mar. 28-30, 2008
#307. Deb Salmons (Boulder, CO) Apr. 4-6, 2008
#308. Sherry Williams (Austin, TX),Apr. 5-6, 2008
#309. Arron Michaels (Austin, TX) Apr. 5-6, 2008
#310.. Colleen Clabby (Mystic, CT) Apr. 18-20, 2008
#311. Barbara Battison (Salt Lake City, Ut) Apr. 25-26, 2008
#312. Anna Casper (Fond du Lac, WI) May 9-11, 2008
#313. Duncan Tam (Portage, WI) May 16-18, 2008
#314. Clare Rogers (Mystic, CT) May 16-18, 2008
#315. Colleen Clabby (Mystic, CT) May 16-18, 2008
#316. Cindy Shelton, (Austin, TX) May 17-18, 2008
#317. Candy Campbell (Aurora, IL) June 1-2, 2008
#318. Kathy Reedy, (Geneva, IL) May 31-June 2, 2008
#319. Peggy Frost (Salt Lake City, UT) May 31-June 2, 2008
#320. Mary Dowicz (NJ) May 31st-June 2, 2008

The following Gatherings were held at West Yellowstone, MT.
Global Eden Event, June 17-18, 2008. (Note: not all groups had 7 people)

(#321-335) Morning Group #1: (fifteen circles) 8 am - lunch

#321. Karen Panek (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (5 masters)
#322. Jeannie Hood (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#323. Ramona Sturtevant (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (5 masters)
#324. Rick Welton (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (4 masters)
#325. Jerry Kessinger (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (6 masters)
#326. Iris DeMauro (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (6 masters)
#327. Cynthia Pineau (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#328. Deb Salmans (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#329. Brynda Peterson (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#330. Cheri Maney (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#331. Eva Chomka (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#332. Wendy Butlett (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 208 (6 masters)
#333. Jan Magner (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#334. Patricia Leach (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#335. Barbara Stauffer (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008

(#336-348) Afternoon Group #2: (13 circles) 1:30 – 6 pm

#336. Lila Neilon (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#337. Kathleen Reedy (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#338. Bob King (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#339. Kristie DuFresne (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#340. Beverly Pope (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#341. Jill Herrmann (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#342. Juanita Bergeron (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#343. Regina Madsen (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#344. Diane D’Emeraude (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (2 masters)
#345. Dave Savedra (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters) (4th Gatheirng)
#346. Rita J. Paulin-Alexander (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (4 masters)
#347. Mara Needham (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)
#348. Elliott McDaniel (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)

(#349-355) Evening Group #3: (7 circles) 6 pm – 11 pm:

#349. Harvey Caine (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (1 master)
#350. Marti Kellogg (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (1 master)
#351. James Brown (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#352. Jan Pemberton (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#353. Tanis Kleckler (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (3 masters)
#354. Jeannie Snider (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (6 masters)
#355. Bob Screws (Yellowstone, MT) June 17, 2008 (7 masters)

(#356-358) Wed. morning, Group #4: (3 circles) 8 am:

#356. Arlene Rakowsky (Yellowstone, MT) June 18, 2008 (5 masters)
#357. Chandra Caine (Yellowstone, MT) June 18, 2008 (??) has 3 purples in her group?
#358. Stephanie S. Larson (Yellowstone, MT) June 18, 2008 (3 masters)
(end of Yellowstone gatherings)

#360. Angela Michaels (Pflugerville, TX) Aug. 9-10, 2008
#361. Arron Michaels (Pflugerville, TX) Aug. 9-10, 2008
#362. Donna Daniel (Concho, AZ) Aug. 30, 31, 2008
#363. Shantel Johnson (Brussels, Belgium) Sept. 12-14
#364. Carol Eckman (Brussels, Belgium) Sept. 12-14
#365. Ilene Overall (Brussels, Belgium) Sept. 12-14
#366. Chuck Morris (Portage, WI) Sept. 20-21, 2008
#367. Peggy Frost (Riverdale, UT) Oct. 10-12, 2008
#368. Chuck Morris (Bumpity, Wisconsin) Nov. 7-9, 2008
#369. Alan Holubesko (Mystic, CT) Nov. 14-16, 2008

2009:
#370. Dorothy Grantham (Joliet, IL) Jan. 4, 2009

 

Total Gathered Masters (approx) = 2,590